Bracelet manchette ouvrant à charnières en or 585 millièmes, composé de 6 joncs fixés entre eux, centré d'un motif de fleur orné de cabochons de grenat en serti clos, rehaussé de diamants taille ancienne. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir à cliquet

Lot 55
Estimation :
1300 - 1500 EUR
Result : 2 046EUR
Hinged cuff bracelet in gold 585 thousandths, composed of 6 rings fixed between them, centered on a flower motif decorated with cabochons of garnet in closed setting, enhanced with old cut diamonds. It is decorated with a ratchet clasp (slight lack of material on a diamond, chips). Gross weight: 61.20 g. Interior dimensions: 6.2 x 5.2 cm.