Bracelet composé de 3 rangs de perles de culture d'environ 6.6 à 7.2 mm. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir à cliquet en or gris 750 millièmes, à décor de fleur, ponctué d'une perle de culture et rehaussé de diamants brillantés et taille 8/8, avec c

Lot 58
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 372EUR
Bracelet composed of 3 rows of cultured pearls of about 6.6 to 7.2 mm. It is decorated with a ratchet clasp in white gold 750 thousandths, decorated with flower, punctuated with a cultured pearl and enhanced with diamonds and brilliant cut 8/8, with silver-plated metal safety chain. French work. Gross weight: 41.50 g. Length: 20 cm.