Lot en or 750 millièmes, composé de 2 bracelets articulés ornés de lignes de saphirs et rubis ovales facettés en serti griffe, alternés de motifs croisés ponctués de diamants taille 8/8. Ils sont agrémentés de fermoirs à cliquet avec double hui

Lot 68
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 880EUR
Lot in gold 750 thousandths, composed of 2 articulated bracelets decorated with lines of sapphires and rubies oval faceted in claw setting, alternating with crossed patterns punctuated with diamonds 8/8. They are embellished with ratchet clasps with double eight security. French work Gross weight: 16.70 g. the whole.