Bague en or 750 millièmes, ornée d'un rubis ovale facetté en serti griffe dans un entourage asymétrique rehaussé de rubis taille navette et de diamants brillantés. Travail français vers 1970. (égrisures)

Lot 71
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
Gold ring 750 thousandths, decorated with a faceted oval ruby in claw setting in an asymmetrical setting enhanced with rubies and diamonds. French work circa 1970 (chips). Gross weight: 5.90 g. TDD: 50.