Bracelet articulé en or 750 millièmes, maille gourmette partiellement ciselée. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir à cliquet avec double huit de sécurité. Travail français vers 1950. (accidents à certains maillons)

Lot 74
Estimation :
1200 - 1400 EUR
Result : 1 773EUR
Articulated bracelet in gold 750 thousandths, gourmette link partially chased. It is decorated with a clasp with double eight of safety. French work around 1950 (accidents to some links). Weight: 40.90 g. Length: 20.4 cm.