Bague dôme en or gris 750 millièmes, ornée d'un saphir ovale facetté en serti clos posé sur un pavage de diamants brillantés, épaulé de calibrés de saphir. Travail français.

Lot 76
Estimation :
1400 - 1600 EUR
Dome ring in white gold 750 thousandths, decorated with an oval faceted sapphire in closed setting on a pavement of brilliant diamonds, supported by calibrated sapphire. French work. Gross weight: 8.70 g. TDD: 52.5