Bague en or gris 750 millièmes, ornée d'un cabochon d'opale en serti griffe épaulé de rubis taille poire dans un double entourage rehaussé de diamants brillantés et de rubis ronds facettés.

Lot 77
Estimation :
1600 - 1800 EUR
Ring in white gold 750 thousandths, decorated with an opal cabochon in claw-set supported by pear-cut rubies in a double entourage raised by brilliant diamonds and round faceted rubies. Gross weight: 5.80 g. TDD: 54.