Bague jonc en or gris 750 millièmes, ornée d'un cabochon d'émeraude en serti clos épaulé de lignes de diamants brillantés et de calibrés d'émeraude.

Lot 80
Estimation :
750 - 850 EUR
Ring in white gold 750 thousandth, decorated with an emerald cabochon in closed setting supported by lines of brilliant-cut diamonds and calibrated emerald. Gross weight: 5.20 g. TDD: 55.