Paire de pendants d'oreilles en or gris 750 millièmes, décorés de 2 anneaux articulés en chute dans un décor géométrique habillé de diamants brillantés et de calibrés de saphir. L'anneau principal retenant un diamant ovale de taille ancienne en

Lot 81
Estimation :
3800 - 4000 EUR
Pair of earrings in white gold 750 thousandths, decorated with two articulated rings in a geometric design dressed with brilliant diamonds and sapphire calibers. The main ring holding an oval diamond old size in pampille. Work in the Art Deco taste. Gross weight: 20.80 g. Height: 6.1 cm.