Pendentif en or gris 750 millièmes de forme rectangulaire et galbé, habillé de deux lignes de diamants brillantés en serti grain et rail. Il est retenu par une chaîne en or gris 750 millièmes, maille corde, agrémentée d'un fermoir anneau ressort.

Lot 88
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Pendant in white gold 750 thousandths of rectangular form and curved, dressed with two lines of brilliant diamonds in set grain and rail. It is retained by a chain in white gold 750 thousandth, mesh rope, decorated with a clasp ring spring. Gross weight: 9 g. Length: 42 cm.