Paire de pendants d'oreilles en or gris 750 et platine 850 millièmes, décorés d'une chute de motifs ajourés rehaussés de diamants taille 8/8, retenant au centre un diamant brillanté en serti clos, agrémentés de petites pampilles diamantées. (peti

Lot 89
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
Pair of earrings in white gold 750 and platinum 850 thousandths, decorated with a fall of openwork patterns enhanced with 8/8 cut diamonds, holding in the center a brilliant cut diamond in closed setting, decorated with small diamond pampilles. (small trace of restoration on a pampille) Gross weight: 12 g. Height: 5.4 cm.