Pendentif en platine 850 millièmes, retenant une croix habillée de diamants taille ancienne en serti grain, ainsi que la bélière. Vers 1930. (petites usures)

Lot 91
Estimation :
550 - 650 EUR
Result : 930EUR
Pendant in platinum 850 thousandth, holding a cross dressed with old cut diamonds in grain setting, as well as the hoop. Circa 1930 (minor wear). Gross weight: 2.20 g. Dim: 3.5 x 1.8 cm (with the clasp)