Broche en platine 850 millièmes, de forme octogonale, ornée de 3 diamants demi taille en serti clos hexagonal posés sur une plaque en cristal de roche dans un décor géométrique habillé de diamants demi-taille et taille ancienne. L'épingle en or gr

Lot 95
Estimation :
1200 - 1800 EUR
Result : 2 790EUR
Brooch in platinum 850 thousandths, octagonal form, decorated with 3 diamonds half-cut in hexagonal closed setting put on a plate in rock crystal in a geometrical decoration dressed with diamonds half-cut and old cut. The pin in white gold 750 thousandth. French work around 1930 (accidents to the rock crystal). Gross weight: 21.20 g. Dim: 6.6 x 1.9 cm.