Bracelet en or gris 750 millièmes, composé de maillons articulés, à décor de fleurettes habillées de diamants brillantés et taille princesse, séparé par des liens rehaussés de diamants baguette. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir invisible à cliqu

Lot 97
Estimation :
4000 - 5000 EUR
Bracelet in white gold 750 thousandths, composed of articulated links, decorated with flowers dressed with diamonds and princess cut, separated by links enhanced with baguette diamonds. It is embellished with an invisible clasp with eight safety. Gross weight: 30 g. Length: 18.2 cm