Pendentif en or gris 750 millièmes à décor géométrique habillé de diamants baguettes et ronds brillantés, ponctué de rubis, retenant en pampille un diamant poire. Il est accompagné d'une chaîne en or gris 750 millièmes agrémentée d'un fermoir

Lot 98
Estimation :
1600 - 1800 EUR
Pendant in white gold 750 thousandths with geometrical decoration dressed with baguette diamonds and round brilliant, punctuated with rubies, holding in pampille a pear diamond. It is accompanied by a chain in white gold 750 thousandths decorated with a clasp snap hook. Work in the Art Deco taste. Gross weight: 7.50 g the whole. Length: 42 cm.