Bague chevalière en or gris 750 et platine 850 millièmes, ornée de 3 diamants taille ancienne en serti griffe épaulés de lignes de diamants taille 8/8.

Lot 99
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 1 240EUR
Ring chevalière in white gold 750 and platinum 850 thousandths, decorated with 3 diamonds old size in claw setting, with lines of diamonds size 8/8. Gross weight: 9.10 g. TDD: 52.