Paire de boucles d’oreilles en or gris 750 millièmes, ornée d'un rubis traité ovale facetté en serti griffe entouré de diamants brillantés. (en l'état)

Lot 102
Estimation :
380 - 420 EUR
Pair of earrings in white gold 750 thousandth, decorated with a faceted oval ruby in claw setting surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds. (in the state) Gross weight: 1.10 g.