Bracelet en or rose 750 millièmes, retenant un diamant brillanté en serti clos sur cordon en tissu de couleur vert clair. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir mousqueton en or rose 750 millièmes.

Lot 103
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
Result : 186EUR
Bracelet in pink gold 750 thousandths, holding a brilliant diamond in closed setting on a light green fabric cord. It is decorated with a clasp snap hook in pink gold 750 thousandths. Gross weight: 0.80 g. Length: 14.3 to 17 cm.