Lot n° 104
Estimation :
200 - 300
Paire de clous d'oreilles en or 750 millièmes, ornés de 2 rubis ovales facettés accolés en serti griffe.
Pair of ear studs in gold 750 thousandths, decorated with 2 oval facetted rubies coupled in claw setting.
Gross weight: 1.50 g.