Lot n° 105
Estimation :
200 - 250
Paire de clous d'oreilles en or 750 millièmes ornés de diamants brillantés serti griffe.
Pair of ear studs in gold 750 thousandths adorned with brilliant-cut diamonds set claw.
Gross weight: 1 g.