Collier ras de cou en or rose 750 millièmes, centré d'un motif orné de rubis baguette en serti griffe. Tour de cou maille forçat limée, ponctué de diamants brillantés en serti clos griffé, agrémenté d'un fermoir anneau ressort.

Lot 108
Estimation :
400 - 450 EUR
Choker necklace in pink gold 750 thousandths, centered of a motive decorated with rubies baguette in claw setting. Choker mesh filed, punctuated with brilliant diamonds in claw setting, decorated with a clasp ring spring. Gross weight: 3.40 g. Length: 36.7 to 40.5 cm.