Paire de clous d'oreilles en or 750 millièmes, ornés de cabochons d'émeraude en serti clos.

Lot 119
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 248EUR
Pair of ear studs in gold 750 thousandths, decorated with cabochons of emerald in closed setting. Gross weight: 1.70 g