Cuiller à soupe et fourchette de table en argent. Province, XVIIIe siècle. Fourchette : L. Gallue (?), maître abonné. Cuiller : orfèvre ILJ (?). Modèle uniplat.

Lot 203
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
Result : 99EUR
Silver soup spoon and table fork. Province, 18th century. Fork : L. Gallue (?), master subscriber. Spoon : goldsmith ILJ (?). Uniplat model. Weight : 173 g.