Coupelle en argent. Paris ou Dpts, orfèvre : Sté AM, ap. 1973. A fond plat, dotée de deux anses plates à décor géométrique dans le style Art Déco. Petit choc.

Lot 247
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Silver bowl. Paris or Dpts, goldsmith : Sté AM, ap. 1973. Flat bottom, with two flat handles with geometric decoration in the Art Deco style. Small shock. Weight : 106,31 g.