Deux plats en argent. Paris, Puiforcat, XXe siècle. Modèle circulaire bordé de filets. Poinçon d’orfèvre visible sur un plat.

Lot 246
Estimation :
450 - 550 EUR
Two silver dishes. Paris, Puiforcat, 20th century. Circular model bordered with nets. Goldsmith's hallmark visible on one dish. Diameter : 24 cm. Total weight : 707,2 g.