Lot en or comprenant : bague chevalière en or jaune 18K (750 millièmes monogrammé LB Poids brut: 1,4g TDD 49; paire de dormeuses en or jaune et or blanc 18K (750 millièmes) à motif fleurettes stylisée ajouré Poids brut: 2,2g, paire de boutons d'ore

Lot 105
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Gold lot including: ring in yellow gold 18K (750 thousandths) monogrammed LB Gross weight: 1,4g TDD 49; pair of dormeuses in yellow gold and white gold 18K (750 thousandths) with openwork stylized flowers Gross weight: 2,2g, pair of ear buttons in yellow gold 18K (750 thousandths) facetted Gross weight: 2,9g, dormeuse in yellow gold 18K (750 thousandths) less than 1 gram, poinconné