BRACELET gourmette en or jaune 18K (750 millièmes) orné de pendeloques : moulin, théière, escargot émaillé, chaussures

Lot 106
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
BRACELET gourmette in yellow gold 18K (750 thousandths) decorated with pendants: mill, teapot, enamelled snail, shoes Gross weight: 12,8g