COMMODE en bois naturel mouluré et sculpté de feuilles d'acanthe ouvrant à deux tiroirs et reposant sur des pieds cambré

Lot 175
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
WOODEN COMMODE molded and carved with acanthus leaves opening to two drawers and resting on cambered legs Provencal style H: 80 cm - W: 115 cm - D: 52 cm ( wear and stains)