BUREAU A GRADINS toutes faces en bois de placage et loupe reposant sur des pieds console réunis par une entretoise.

Lot 188
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
All-sided GRADIN DESK in veneer and burr wood resting on console legs joined by a brace. Leather top and two side pulls, one simulated drawer. Restoration style H: 122 cm - W: 46 cm - D: 77 cm (accidents, missing parts and restorations)