DEUX FAUTUILES en bois naturel mouluré et sculpté de fleurettes reposant sur des pieds cambrés, garniture en velours lit de vin

Lot 283
Estimation :
10 - 30 EUR
Result : 44EUR
TWO ARMCHAIRS in natural wood, molded and carved with flowers, resting on cambered legs, velvet upholstery, wine bed Louis XV style H: 84 cm - D: 60 cm - D: 50 cm (accidents and restorations of use)