CANAPE en hêtre mouluré et sculpté de feuilles d'acanthe reposant sur six petits pieds fuselés cannelés

Lot 40
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Beech sofa, molded and carved with acanthus leaves, resting on six small fluted tapered legs. Louis XVI period H: 103 W 157 D71 cm (restorations)