Lot n° 37
Estimation :
250 - 300
SOLITAIRE en or blanc 18K (750 millièmes) orné d'un diamant taille brillant d'environ 0,15 carat serti griffes
SOLITARY in 18K (750 thousandths) white gold set with a brilliant-cut diamond, approx. 0.15 carat, claw-set
Gross weight: 2.4g
TDD 47