SOLITAIRE en or blanc 18K (750 millièmes) et platine (950 millièmes) orné d'un diamant taille brillant d'environ 0,20 carat en serti griffe

Lot 48
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
SOLITARY in 18K (750 thousandths) white gold and platinum (950 thousandths) set with a brilliant-cut diamond weighing approximately 0.20 carat in a claw setting Gross weight: 3.2g TDD 51